Is Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean), Cornstarch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 6 Lake, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVons
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


