Is Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean), Cornstarch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 6 Lake, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake

Check Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Spooky Sprinkle - 1.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVons

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking