Is Betty crocker, decorating decors, stars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Cottonseed), Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono - And Diglycerides, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Polysorbate 60, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake
Check Betty crocker, decorating decors, stars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty crocker, decorating decors, stars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


