Is Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Valentine Nonpareils - 2.3 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Red 3, Red 40, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Valentine Nonpareils - 2.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Valentine Nonpareils - 2.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Valentine Nonpareils - 2.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


