Is Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Yellow 6
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsIGAJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


