Is Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Yellow 6

Check Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Orange - 0.67 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsIGAJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking