Is Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Pink- 0.67 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Red 3, Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Pink- 0.67 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Pink- 0.67 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Gel Pink- 0.67 Oz is available at 4 retailers
RalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


