Is Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Black - 7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Citric Acid, Yellow 5
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Black - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Black - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Black - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


