Is Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Orange - 7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Citric Acid, Red 3
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Orange - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Orange - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Orange - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


