Is Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Pink - 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, water, corn syrup, gum acacia, propylene glycol alginate, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate, natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, pink color (water, propylene glycol, red 3, red 40)
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Pink - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Pink - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Icing Cookie Pink - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


