Is Betty Crocker Decors, Candy Shop, Rainbow Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COMPOUND CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, {COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI}, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40.
Check Betty Crocker Decors, Candy Shop, Rainbow Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decors, Candy Shop, Rainbow Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decors, Candy Shop, Rainbow Chips is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


