Is Betty Crocker Disney Mickey And FriendsFruit Flavored Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice Concentrate. Contains 2 % Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit Pectin, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil†, Color (vegetable Juice, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric Extract, Fruit Juice, Annatto Extract), Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax.
Check Betty Crocker Disney Mickey And FriendsFruit Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Disney Mickey And FriendsFruit Flavored Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Disney Mickey And FriendsFruit Flavored Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


