Is Betty Crocker Disney Princess Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, Assorted Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL+, COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Betty Crocker Disney Princess Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, Assorted Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Disney Princess Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks Pouches, Assorted Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
About this product
Snack · Pouch


