Is Betty Crocker Fruit Flavored Snacks Disney Frozen - 10-0.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Color (Vegetable Juice, Spirulina Extract, Fruit Juice, Annatto Extract, And Turmeric Extract), Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax

Check Betty Crocker Fruit Flavored Snacks Disney Frozen - 10-0.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Fruit Flavored Snacks Disney Frozen - 10-0.8 Oz is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go