Is Betty Crocker™ Gluten Free Whipped Vanilla Frosting Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Contains 2% of Less of: Monoglycerides, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Yellows 5 & 6, Freshness Preserved by Potassium Sorbate.

Check Betty Crocker™ Gluten Free Whipped Vanilla Frosting against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker™ Gluten Free Whipped Vanilla Frosting is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking