Is Betty Crocker Hamburger Helper Stroganoff Pasta & Creamy Sauce Mix 6.4 oz 2 PACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No artificial flavors

Check Betty Crocker Hamburger Helper Stroganoff Pasta & Creamy Sauce Mix 6.4 oz 2 PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Hamburger Helper Stroganoff Pasta & Creamy Sauce Mix 6.4 oz 2 PACK is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep