Is BETTY CROCKER, HELLO KITTY, FRUIT SNACKS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE (PEAR, APPLE), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 AND OTHER COLOR ADDED), SUNFLOWER OIL+, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BETTY CROCKER, HELLO KITTY, FRUIT SNACKS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, HELLO KITTY, FRUIT SNACKS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


