Is Betty Crocker Mini Size Baking Cups White - 100 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baking Cups.

Check Betty Crocker Mini Size Baking Cups White - 100 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Mini Size Baking Cups White - 100 CT is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteIGA

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking