Is Betty Crocker Oreo Creme Flavored Whipped Frosting Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, palm oil, water, corn syrup, corn starch. Contains 2% or less of: monoglycerides, cellulose gum, cellulose gel, salt, polysorbate 80, sodium acid pyrophosphate, artificial flavor, citric acid. Freshness preserved by potassium sorbate. MAY CONTAIN MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Betty Crocker Oreo Creme Flavored Whipped Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Oreo Creme Flavored Whipped Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


