Is Betty Crocker Oreo Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, High Maltose Corn Syrup), Palm Shortening, Water, Corn Starch, Distilled Monoglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Betty Crocker Oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


