Is Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Chocolate Sprinkles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax
Check Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Chocolate Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Chocolate Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Chocolate Sprinkles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


