Is Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Red 3

Check Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping