Is Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Red 3
Check Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Pink Sugar Crystal Decorations is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


