Is Betty Crocker Potatoes Mashed Roasted Garlic Pouch - 4.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (Dried), Salt, Sugar, Roasted Garlic (Dried), Maltodextrin, Mono And Diglycerides, Garlic (Dried), Monosodium Glutamate, Spice, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil), Parsley (Dried), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Color Added, Nonfat Milk, Freshness Preserved By Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid
Check Betty Crocker Potatoes Mashed Roasted Garlic Pouch - 4.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Potatoes Mashed Roasted Garlic Pouch - 4.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Betty Crocker Potatoes Mashed Roasted Garlic Pouch - 4.7 Oz is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


