Is Betty Crocker Rich Cream Cheese Style Icing 400G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Fat, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (E471, E435, E481), Sea Salt, Preservative (E202), Stabiliser (E450), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (E524, E330), Colour (E160a)
Check Betty Crocker Rich Cream Cheese Style Icing 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Rich Cream Cheese Style Icing 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Rich Cream Cheese Style Icing 400G is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


