Is Betty Crocker Silver Shimmer Sugar Sprinkles 2.2 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Artificial Color, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Carnauba Wax, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake.
Check Betty Crocker Silver Shimmer Sugar Sprinkles 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Silver Shimmer Sugar Sprinkles 2.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Silver Shimmer Sugar Sprinkles 2.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


