Is Betty Crocker Sprinkles Sugar Pastel Green - 2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, yellow 5 lake, blue 1 lake, confectioner's glaze, carnauba wax

Check Betty Crocker Sprinkles Sugar Pastel Green - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking