Is Betty Crocker Tempting Chocolate Brownie Mix 290g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Palm Fat, Salt, Corn Starch, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Betty Crocker Tempting Chocolate Brownie Mix 290g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Tempting Chocolate Brownie Mix 290g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking