Is Betty Crocker Writing Icing Holiday Colors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, GLYCERIN, PALM OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM ALGINATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SULFÁTE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check Betty Crocker Writing Icing Holiday Colors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Writing Icing Holiday Colors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


