Is Betty Jane Candies Gremlin Snackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(in Descending Order Of Predominance By Weight): Sweeteners (corn Syrup, Sugar), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Lecithin Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor), Select Topper Pecans, Evaporated Milk, Dairy Cream, Whole Milk, Salt.
Check Betty Jane Candies Gremlin Snackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Jane Candies Gremlin Snackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


