Is Betty Jos Gourmet Slaw, Slaw Mild, 16 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Carrots, Bell Peppers, Onions, Yellow Mustard, Vinegar, Sugar, Cayenne Pepper, Jalopeno Pepper, Habonaro Peppers, Crushed Red Peppers
Check Betty Jos Gourmet Slaw, Slaw Mild, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Jos Gourmet Slaw, Slaw Mild, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Jos Gourmet Slaw, Slaw Mild, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich


