Is Betty Winters Mini Marshmellows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, pork gelatine, dextrose, maize starch, flavouring, colour (beetroot red). ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain traces of soy and milk.
Check Betty Winters Mini Marshmellows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Winters Mini Marshmellows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


