Is Beurre crémeux irlandais Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Salt, Salted Sweet Cream Butter, Fat 80% Min, Attan House
Check Beurre crémeux irlandais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beurre crémeux irlandais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSandwich


