Is Beurre de culture salé Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crème, Sel, Culture bactérienne. Contient : Lait.
Check Beurre de culture salé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beurre de culture salé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Lowfat Classic - 16 Oz
Base Culture Keto Bread | Original, 100% Paleo, Gluten Free, Grain Free, Non-GMO, Dairy Free, Soy Free and Kosher | 16oz Loaf
Base Culture Bread, 7 Nut & Seed
Good Culture Cottage Cheese, Small Curd, 4% Milkfat, Organic, Whole Milk Classic
Good Culture Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichGarnishing


