Is Beurre d'Isigny AOP Butter with Sea Salt Crystals Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream from pasteurized milk, lactic starters, salt 2%.
Check Beurre d'Isigny AOP Butter with Sea Salt Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beurre d'Isigny AOP Butter with Sea Salt Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSpreadGarnishingBaking


