Is Beutelsbacher Demeter Organic Pink Grapefruit Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Grapefruit Juice* 85%, Oroblanco Juice* 15%, *Biologic-dynamic cultivation

Check Beutelsbacher Demeter Organic Pink Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beutelsbacher Demeter Organic Pink Grapefruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go