Is Beutter craft butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ROASTED RED PEPPER PUREE, SALT, DRIED TOMATO, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED SUGAR, ONION POWDER. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Beutter craft butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beutter craft butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


