Is Bevelini Hot & Sweet Jalapenos 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic (0.4%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride: Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Bevelini Hot & Sweet Jalapenos 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bevelini Hot & Sweet Jalapenos 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bevelini Hot & Sweet Jalapenos 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSandwich


