Is Bevelini Sundried Tomatoes Balsamic Vinegar 310G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sundried Tomatoes, Water, Balsamic Vinegar (5.5%), White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Parsley, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride, Stabilisers: Xanthan Gum and Sodium Alginate, Preservative: Potassium Metabisulphite
Check Bevelini Sundried Tomatoes Balsamic Vinegar 310G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bevelini Sundried Tomatoes Balsamic Vinegar 310G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bevelini Sundried Tomatoes Balsamic Vinegar 310G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Dried
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


