Is BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


