Is BEVERAGE, LEMONGRASS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check BEVERAGE, LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go