Is Beverage, Sparkling, Orange Dry, Diet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Extract, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness)
Check Beverage, Sparkling, Orange Dry, Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beverage, Sparkling, Orange Dry, Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Beverage, Sparkling, Orange Dry, Diet is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


