Is BEVERAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, AND FD&C BLUE NO.1.

Check BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go