Is Beveri Organic Fine Golden Flaxseed, Milled, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Golden Fine Milled Flaxseed,manufactured In A Facility That Uses Milk, Soy And Wheat Products

Check Beveri Organic Fine Golden Flaxseed, Milled, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beveri Organic Fine Golden Flaxseed, Milled, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking