Is Beyond Chipz Bread Seriously Seeded Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Wheat Protein Isolate, Wheat Gluten, Flax Seeds, Pea Protein, Oat Fiber, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower or Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Guar Gum. Contains: Wheat.

Check Beyond Chipz Bread Seriously Seeded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go