Is Beyond Good!, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetables Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Torula Yeast, Onion And Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor (Contains Berley Malt Flour), Spices, Spice Extractives In
Check Beyond Good!, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyond Good!, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


