Is Beyond Good!, Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Fructose, Malic Acid, Onion Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Extractives Of Paprika, Fd&c Red Lake

Check Beyond Good!, Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go