Is Beyond Good Pure Dark 60% Cocoa Uganda Chocolate Melts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter. May contain traces of milk and tree nuts.

Check Beyond Good Pure Dark 60% Cocoa Uganda Chocolate Melts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping