Is Beyond Meat Jerky Plant-Based Slow Roasted & Kettle Cooked Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat bran
- fiber
gluten free oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Mung Bean Protein, Brown Sugar, Pea Proteint, Natural Flavors, Gluten Free Oat Bran and Fiber, it. Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Onion Powder and less n 1% of Vegetable Juice Color, Vinegar, Lemon Juice ncentrate, Pomegranate Concentrate, Spice, Garlic wder, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Beyond Meat Jerky Plant-Based Slow Roasted & Kettle Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyond Meat Jerky Plant-Based Slow Roasted & Kettle Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
About this product
Snack · Strip


