Is Beyond Raw Burn Mf Gummy Worm Natural and Artificial Flavors Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, maltodextrin, sucralose, sodium benzoate [preservative], potassium sorbate [preservative], yellow no.5.

Check Beyond Raw Burn Mf Gummy Worm Natural and Artificial Flavors Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go